Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 18 mai 2017 at 23:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX1691019360121863303614,29%831919,933251257000110
Tomas PlekanecX16415191155122640143010,00%931619,7613475800015
Sean MonahanX166111720072145152413,33%1431219,51134648000014
Bobby RyanX1610616000251861193616,39%830218,86415114700000
Chris KreiderX1649134255321836111911,11%430919,3003365000016
Patric HornqvistX165712400221725141920,00%729218,2422475800006
Justin FaulkX16279-51751922289217,14%2336022,47134145800006
Milan LucicX16448-5175281123102417,39%120612,870000200000
Kevin KleinX162686202224203810,00%2335422,12011048000137
Martin HanzalX16437-6100161838152710,53%320812,980000000005
Fedor TyutinX161673802821181095,56%2637323,32011561000034
Tomas TatarX16426-34015102691715,38%822814,270000000000
Mike GreenX16145-22010986012,50%1022914,340000100002
Christopher TanevX16044-1550269770,00%1930519,0500002000040
Blake ComeauX12202-200159162812,50%1937,7800023101229
Colin Miller (R)X16022-5100151816530,00%1832420,24011148000033
Lars EllerX111010004530533,33%3756,8000010000029
Tomas Hertl (R)X8011000348240,00%0556,930000100006
Matt CullenX16011-3401144360,00%51237,7100002011042
Ales HemskyX1000-200000000,00%054,900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX1037,04%27165001,19000002200020
Tomas PlekanecX0051,37%36683001,20000010071011
Sean MonahanX1045,14%319124001,09000000033210
Bobby RyanX2065,00%2096001,06000000150111
Chris KreiderX0033,33%1564000,84001000011020
Patric HornqvistX2052,94%1734000,82000000310100
Justin FaulkX000,00%0612000,50000000063001
Milan LucicX0050,00%644000,78001001100000
Kevin KleinX000,00%009000,45000000011010
Martin HanzalX1162,20%12749000,67000000044000
Fedor TyutinX000,00%0310000,380000000134000
Tomas TatarX1023,08%1382000,53000000044001
Mike GreenX000,00%0514000,440000000145001
Christopher TanevX000,00%0515000,260010000167000
Blake ComeauX100,00%331000,43000000011000
Colin Miller (R)X000,00%0313000,120000000168000
Lars EllerX0085,71%712000,27000000000000
Tomas Hertl (R)X0066,67%630000,36000000041000
Matt CullenX0051,76%8504000,1600000001614000
Ales HemskyX000,00%000000,00000000210000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek (R)10000,9381,3744001166000,0000016000
Jonathan Quick169700,8903,629292056507225210,0000160100

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX1261420-10061359193710,17%329324,45369164700017
Alexander Wennberg (R)X126814-5204921121428,57%423219,3724674700000
Nicklas BackstromX1258134608133692313,89%724020,0432594700004
Henrik ZetterbergX124812-54011925121916,00%223619,6323574700001
Patrick MarleauX1253840018162431420,83%523319,39000130000010
Wayne SimmondsX125385175204182227,78%213711,4202243000000
Victor Rask (R)X12448-220081841322,22%617214,300000600000
Jussi JokinenX12358360910315179,68%723119,24000231000111
Jesper Fast (R)X12268-3001914193810,53%119616,35022024000016
Alex GoligoskiX12257300231723598,70%1731326,0510145100009
Andrew CoglianoX12235-2002118337236,06%316613,860000100001
Jacob TroubaX1205512026158320,00%1223219,3700006000016
Andy GreeneX123142001416103430,00%1123419,490000000005
Justin AbdelkaderX120335001649230,00%212210,200000100002
Brooks OrpikX12033-34023142140,00%417514,570000000008
Niklas HjalmarssonX120220000189520,00%1024320,24000021000016
Kyle BrodziakX210110001103100.00%02110,430000000001
Dmitry KulikovX12011-2201174220,00%516713,940000000000
Ben LovejoyX10000020800000,00%1191,900000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX1045,61%57195001,36000000021121
Alexander Wennberg (R)X2146,81%32942001,20000000022101
Nicklas BackstromX0044,92%118112001,08000000021010
Henrik ZetterbergX1023,08%1333001,02000000011000
Patrick MarleauX2055,56%2755000,69000000011011
Wayne SimmondsX0050,00%461001,17001000033110
Victor Rask (R)X0057,65%8532000,93000000011101
Jussi JokinenX1162,50%2457000,69000000061000
Jesper Fast (R)X0050,00%631000,82000000031001
Alex GoligoskiX000,00%0515000,45000000074001
Andrew CoglianoX0050,00%483000,60000000120100
Jacob TroubaX000,00%024000,430000001120000
Andy GreeneX010,00%126000,34000000043010
Justin AbdelkaderX0025,00%422000,490000000123000
Brooks OrpikX000,00%007000,340000000123000
Niklas HjalmarssonX000,00%006000,16000000000000
Kyle BrodziakX0050,00%600000,96000000000000
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%007000,120000000123000
Ben LovejoyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith31100,9790,521162014721010,0000012000
Devan Dubnyk126220,8703,766232139300152100,0000120100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff CarterX6325-40097223713,64%313422,3630382200014
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X6145-4201111215114,76%412921,4903352200000
Michal GrabnerX61340400416776,25%39816,3200011500005
Roman JosiX6134-2101041113837,69%1015425,6910142600009
Phil KesselX6134-40001114467,14%112721,2502232200000
Luke GlendeningX621300014662933,33%39415,7200001400009
James NealX6112-22010812568,33%210417,3000001500001
Brayden SchennX6112-3201115123118,33%412020,000000000000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX60222401397150,00%913622,6900022800000
Lance BoumaX61011004650120,00%38714,560000100009
Jeff SkinnerX6101-2000101041010,00%411919,770000000000
Morgan Rielly (R)X6011-4009134160,00%1112821,280001800006
Calvin de HaanX6000-5001594300,00%210818,060001900009
Ryan EllisX6000000000000,00%091,480000300000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X6000-320222120,00%2528,720000100004
Mark StuartX6000000000000,00%020,360000100000
Cody CeciX6000-4005112420,00%911919,840000000006
Olli Maatta (R)X6000-100581020,00%16510,880000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff CarterX0056,80%12532000,75000000011100
Evgeny Kuznetsov (R)X1050,00%1292000,78000000011010
Michal GrabnerX0180,00%535000,82000000051000
Roman JosiX000,00%054000,52000200011000
Phil KesselX0025,00%431000,63000000021011
Luke GlendeningX0051,43%3512000,64000000011001
James NealX0050,00%441000,39000000041000
Brayden SchennX0043,51%13111000,33000000011000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000,00%014000,29000000061000
Lance BoumaX000,00%111000,23000000044001
Jeff SkinnerX1050,00%413000,17000000055000
Morgan Rielly (R)X000,00%023000,16000000065000
Calvin de HaanX000,00%003000,00000000066000
Ryan EllisX000,00%000000,00000000066000
Nikolaj Ehlers (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000066000
Mark StuartX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Cody CeciX000,00%001000,00000000066000
Olli Maatta (R)X000,00%002000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Hutchinson10001,0000,00300002112000,000006000
Braden Holtby62400,9042,92329001616680000,000060101

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evander KaneX5235-320196133715,38%19418,86011113000111
Brandon SaadX5235-42023148814,29%18516,9311241300001
Ondrej PalatX51340006293411,11%56512,9900000000013
Mark ScheifeleX5134-2004511369,09%16312,6902221300000
Claude GirouxX53032808121441321,43%311022,06000013000010
Jake GardinerX52130007644450,00%1210721,4410111300001
John CarlsonX3112-2005870314,29%86621,8510128000010
Vladimir TarasenkoX51121201718295,56%19919,7700001300000
Jordan StaalX5022-320101214570,00%18116,2100000000212
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X2011-100312020,00%53417,020000000000
Brian CampbellX5011-300266260,00%58517,01011213000013
John Moore (R)X5011-4006112120,00%89919,7800005000013
Patrick SharpX501112011612440,00%29919,7600021300000
Dennis WidemanX5011-320245070,00%1407,990000000000
Nick BjugstadX5000-300248340,00%0479,310000000016
Barret JackmanX5000-240310100,00%1428,480000000003
Nick LeddyX5000020966240,00%511623,2200001300002
David SavardX5000-200643010,00%35310,630000000000
Matthias EkholmX5000-220184220,00%68416,7800000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evander KaneX0075,00%820001,06000000011100
Brandon SaadX0060,00%580001,18000000021100
Ondrej PalatX000,00%011001,23000001100000
Mark ScheifeleX0043,75%3233001,26000000120001
Claude GirouxX0053,15%14350000,54000001100010
Jake GardinerX000,00%023000,56000000120001
John CarlsonX000,00%053000,61000000000000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1050,00%692000,40000000022010
Jordan StaalX0054,55%7721000,49000000051000
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X000,00%001000,59000000120000
Brian CampbellX0050,00%204000,24000000053000
John Moore (R)X000,00%004000,20000000150000
Patrick SharpX0087,50%842000,20000000052000
Dennis WidemanX000,00%201000,50000000052000
Nick BjugstadX0055,00%2001000,00000000055000
Barret JackmanX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Nick LeddyX000,00%034000,00000000055000
David SavardX000,00%003000,00000000055000
Matthias EkholmX000,00%014000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (R)10001,0000,0030400136000,000005000
Cam Ward51400,8844,03268001815580000,000050000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX9551011810172236102713,89%219821,96011113011126
Reilly SmithX93581801072862010,71%414616,230000000000
Eric StaalX92681601212226129,09%317419,3112321200001
Dylan Larkin (R)X94260601281831222,22%316017,77202411000033
Gustav NyquistX9336300410223713,64%012213,5602221100005
Alec MartinezX91566401413105410,00%1119821,96011213000238
Jakob SilfverbergX9325140109185616,67%712614,0500000101436
Jason ChimeraX9044-2801613207140,00%220923,21022112000132
Damon Severson (R)X6213-21155862333,33%212621,0010117000020
Luke SchennX71230208572614,29%712417,7410117011023
Teddy PurcellX9112-4000316856,25%211112,280000000001
Boone JennerX911206011692511,11%19810,85000111000011
Jonas Brodin (R)X60220000124440,00%1112721,1600004000017
Aaron Ekblad (R)X9022-460191113420,00%1323325,85000212000039
Tommy WingelsX9101-410014511449,09%310812,050000000000
William Karlsson (R)X8011300035120,00%1364,4600000000112
Mark FayneX9011-1801166330,00%1216518,3700002000020
Brendan SmithX9011-1155372250,00%613615,120000200001
Brendan GallagherX9000-500738450,00%09210,220000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX1051,35%222103001,01000020022101
Reilly SmithX0136,36%1133001,10000000140010
Eric StaalX0053,33%1533000,92000000022010
Dylan Larkin (R)X0144,20%13853000,75000001100001
Gustav NyquistX0120,00%560000,98000001100001
Alec MartinezX100,00%0412000,61000000140001
Jakob SilfverbergX0038,46%1332000,79000000022011
Jason ChimeraX0035,90%3926000,38000000190000
Damon Severson (R)X100,00%015000,48001000000010
Luke SchennX000,00%016000,48000000044100
Teddy PurcellX0050,00%283000,36000000074000
Boone JennerX1039,71%6813000,41000000066010
Jonas Brodin (R)X000,00%012000,32000000130000
Aaron Ekblad (R)X000,00%0211000,17000000092000
Tommy WingelsX0050,00%240000,18000000055000
William Karlsson (R)X0037,50%1601000,56000000160000
Mark FayneX000,00%018000,12000000097000
Brendan SmithX000,00%032000,15000100092000
Brendan GallagherX0033,33%3661000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo94410,9073,265530130324143000,000090101

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko KoivuX106814440112551152311,76%124023,96123526011240
PK SubbanX10410148120161636162011,11%2525025,04213626000234
Tyler BozakX1029117401115257158,00%216316,3102252500001
Troy BrouwerX10461071401372361117,39%416416,3611212500000
Dustin BrownX10538400201225111620,00%423823,77101126101440
David BackesX103474160191128121610,71%317717,670000000014
Chris KunitzX105057601410206925,00%416216,1900002500002
Cal ClutterbuckX10224-16098161712,50%413113,06011126000336
Alex KillornX1022400055611133,33%2707,010000000002
Francois BeaucheminX10033980517148110,00%1525425,39011125000137
Patrick Wiercioch (R)X10033120498320,00%916916,930000100001
Trevor LewisX10112-320691611116,25%410610,550000000001
Viktor StalbergX10112-340411171855,88%310510,460000000000
Alexei EmelinX10022117514176470,00%923022,99000125000035
Nikolai KuleminX10011020795230,00%310810,8200000000038
Dmitry OrlovX10011-2609510150,00%1318918,88000226000040
Matthew StajanX10011-31009611450,00%210510,540000000000
Brian DumoulinX10000-1006119310,00%714114,0700000000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko KoivuX1057,37%31997011,17000000011120
PK SubbanX000,00%0610001,12000000240013
Tyler BozakX1146,27%13483001,35000000250100
Troy BrouwerX0120,00%534001,22000002200200
Dustin BrownX1054,17%7284010,67000000061200
David BackesX1071,43%2156000,79000000065002
Chris KunitzX1144,44%925000,62000002200021
Cal ClutterbuckX0050,00%412000,61000001100001
Alex KillornX000,00%230001,14000000210000
Francois BeaucheminX000,00%0210000,240000000103000
Patrick Wiercioch (R)X000,00%007000,350000002100000
Trevor LewisX00100.00%452000,38000000066000
Viktor StalbergX0042,37%5911000,38000000093000
Alexei EmelinX000,00%027000,170000100108000
Nikolai KuleminX0043,08%6511000,180000000109000
Dmitry OrlovX000,00%047000,110100000109000
Matthew StajanX0040,00%501000,190000000106000
Brian DumoulinX000,00%013000,0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cory Schneider105500,9033,186032032331145100,0000100011
Jimmy Howard10000,66716,7114004127000,0000010000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John TavaresX1061117060102946113613,04%120720,7512323400000
Mikhail GrabovskiX1085139209143481123,53%215615,6001153300000
Corey PerryX104591195882861014,29%320520,4920283400000
Ryan KeslerX10426011520142591516,00%419819,83202433011033
Jamie BennX10246-52151092712137,41%419319,3101133200003
Jimmy HayesX10235440188841325,00%112012,040000400000
Jason PominvilleX1005542028255100,00%114414,4100033400000
Alexander BurmistrovX1031416057123425,00%3848,440000200000
Travis HamonicX10134360151814267,14%1325825,83022136000033
Dominic MooreX1021320029111418,18%410410,4400000000334
Aleksander Barkov (R)X10033-100523116170,00%215815,8302223400005
Ryan CallahanX10112040151018755,56%414714,6900004101132
Matt HendricksX101122181012811389,09%410310,2800000000331
Kevin BieksaX1002216021510320,00%618818,7901123400002
Zach BogosianX10022126101266430,00%1316516,4600001000030
Roman PolakX1002204012102620,00%1317517,5100001000033
Ryan MurrayX100223804144230,00%2125825,82000136000031
Erik GudbransonX1001145591811400,00%515315,270000000009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John TavaresX1153,56%295132011,64000001300211
Mikhail GrabovskiX2044,90%4972001,67000003500102
Corey PerryX0030,77%1354000,88001001200010
Ryan KeslerX0052,05%14660000,61000010063110
Jamie BennX1066,67%18111000,62000010055100
Jimmy HayesX010,00%623000,83000000063010
Jason PominvilleX000,00%4101000,690000000104000
Alexander BurmistrovX1075,00%441000,95000000033011
Travis HamonicX000,00%079000,31000000031000
Dominic MooreX0035,48%6214000,57000000033000
Aleksander Barkov (R)X0039,13%4663000,380000000106000
Ryan CallahanX0050,00%443000,27000000033000
Matt HendricksX0057,14%711000,39001010011010
Kevin BieksaX000,00%026000,210000000107000
Zach BogosianX000,00%016000,240000200103000
Roman PolakX000,00%027000,230000000103000
Ryan MurrayX000,00%014000,150000000109000
Erik GudbransonX000,00%008000,130010000108000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jaroslav Halak105320,9043,216180033342165000,0000100102

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mats ZuccarelloX5325000821841216,67%19218,3912362300000
Kyle OkposoX5235-22074121916,67%08416,8111242400000
Alex GalchenyukX5224120541431214,29%49218,3611232400001
Tyler SeguinX5123-520611238184,35%211923,7800042400016
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X5202-200214131115,38%710420,8700002300013
Jason SpezzaX5112-2402720355,00%19218,3000022400000
Drew DougthyX5022-300886320,00%1111022,0800012600018
Mika ZibanejadX5022000547080,00%27214,370000100000
Darren HelmX5101-2202351120,00%1459,040000110117
Artem AnisimovX5011-1000811180,00%08316,510000001118
Filip ForsbergX5011-5003312220,00%08717,3700022400002
Adam LarssonX5011-2115715110,00%710521,0200002500006
Danny DekeyserX5000-200362440,00%39118,130000100007
Carl GunnarssonX5000-140125010,00%48617,250000100006
Zbynek MichalekX5000000000000,00%020,470000000000
Torrey MitchellX50001201162010,00%26713,420000000000
Bo Horvat (R)X5000-300351120,00%05010,030000200007
Kevin ShattenkirkX5000-2006542100,00%610220,4600012300000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mats ZuccarelloX0040,00%541001,09000001100100
Kyle OkposoX0027,27%1112001,19000000210100
Alex GalchenyukX1062,96%2730000,87000002300010
Tyler SeguinX0050,00%7283000,50000000011000
Rasmus Ristolainen (R)X000,00%033000,38000000022000
Jason SpezzaX0045,88%8530000,44000000011001
Drew DougthyX000,00%044000,36000000051000
Mika ZibanejadX0057,14%4932000,56000000150000
Darren HelmX0050,00%1011000,44000001100000
Artem AnisimovX0033,33%331000,24000000150000
Filip ForsbergX0025,00%421000,23000000051000
Adam LarssonX000,00%003000,19000100051000
Danny DekeyserX000,00%007000,00000000055000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%012000,00000000055000
Zbynek MichalekX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Torrey MitchellX0050,00%210000,00000000055000
Bo Horvat (R)X0058,97%3920000,00000000055000
Kevin ShattenkirkX000,00%025000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pekka Rinne51400,8723,80300001914967000,000050000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX52791551081771011,76%112525,0003309000225
TJ OshieX55162408103141016,13%09919,8210148000322
Alexander SteenX5404012073133430,77%47915,812023900000
Johnny GaudreauX531402023191815,79%18116,111012800000
Frans NielsenX5044-2201811170,00%28116,2700000000322
Jake MuzzinX5033380856220,00%811723,37000010000020
Loui ErickssonX5112112105693811,11%29017,980001800007
Bryan LittleX5022-1003514340,00%17715,460111800011
Cam AtkinsonX5011-600544110,00%15310,580000100000
Niklas KronwallX5011100374110,00%711122,2101107000126
Kevan MillerX5011-438201143100,00%47915,7900000000017
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X1000-200111010,00%099,380000000000
Jason DemersX4000-120141000,00%55012,610000000006
Brandon DubinskyX5000-510012312660,00%18517,0100000000020
Michael FrolikX5000-300060110,00%0357,060000000001
Mark GiordanoX5000-120868100,00%913627,28000011000025
Dion PhaneufX5000-21151383410,00%57915,790000600003
Marc StaalX5000-400222200,00%1387,670000000001
Justin WilliamsX5000-200007040,00%0418,240000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX0050,00%15663001,44000100210001
TJ OshieX0042,86%762001,21000000011101
Alexander SteenX0042,86%702001,01000001100010
Johnny GaudreauX000,00%242000,99000000022100
Frans NielsenX0057,41%5420000,98000000051000
Jake MuzzinX000,00%026000,51000000051000
Loui ErickssonX1037,50%820000,44000020043000
Bryan LittleX0057,14%5603000,52000000052000
Cam AtkinsonX00100.00%210000,38000000051000
Niklas KronwallX000,00%015000,18000000052000
Kevan MillerX000,00%013000,25000220054000
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X0028,57%700000,00000000011000
Jason DemersX000,00%101000,00000000000000
Brandon DubinskyX0040,00%542000,00000000055000
Michael FrolikX000,00%102000,00000000055000
Mark GiordanoX000,00%024000,00000000055000
Dion PhaneufX000,00%004000,00000010055000
Marc StaalX000,00%002000,00000000055000
Justin WilliamsX00100.00%100000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury51310,8803,74289001815069000,000050000
Scott Darling10000,66712,331500395000,000005000

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Leon Draisaitl (R)X5336-12024147821,43%19619,2821331600000
James van RiemsdykX5314-1040105235913,04%511122,1131492700000
Simon Despres (R)X5134-22012153120,00%811322,5711222100007
Anthony Duclair (R)X5123-3000015876,67%16813,580001200001
P A ParenteauX5123-14010516446,25%39619,2802201600000
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X5123-30021111679,09%47314,630000000009
Jack Eichel (R)X5033-10001013247180,00%312525,0602272700001
Victor HedmanX5112-92091114457,14%814028,0211252300009
J.T. Miller (R)X5112-10015513387,69%410621,2611221600019
Andrew Shaw (R)X5112-3209682512,50%56713,380001200000
Cam FowlerX5022-3203106210,00%811623,12022322000110
Dougie HamiltonX5022-200525450,00%49318,65022122000111
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX51010206221250,00%1336,700000100009
Alexandre BurrowsX5011-10201063290,00%213226,4901102700009
Oscar Klefbom (R)X5000-200023000,00%65911,850000100001
Darnell Nurse (R)X5000000020000,00%0101,950000000000
David Pastrnak (R)X5000000001100,00%040,900000000000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R)X5000-1020132110,00%99719,440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Leon Draisaitl (R)X0040,28%7241001,24000000011100
James van RiemsdykX1044,44%941000,72000003300000
Simon Despres (R)X000,00%005000,71000001100000
Anthony Duclair (R)X000,00%242000,88000000011000
P A ParenteauX0037,50%821000,62000000041000
Teuvo Teravainen (R)X0048,72%3950000,82000000011000
Jack Eichel (R)X0045,60%19351000,48000000150000
Victor HedmanX000,00%045000,29000001200000
J.T. Miller (R)X0030,00%1021000,38000000120010
Andrew Shaw (R)X01100.00%410000,60000000021000
Cam FowlerX000,00%017000,35000000250000
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%020000,43000000150000
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0048,00%2500000,60000000044000
Alexandre BurrowsX0037,50%803000,15000000150000
Oscar Klefbom (R)X000,00%012000,00000000055000
Darnell Nurse (R)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
David Pastrnak (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Trevor van Riemsdyk (R)X000,00%001000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson10001,0000,0014000117000,000005000
Craig Anderson51310,8664,63298002317272000,000050000

Philadelphie Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan GetzlafX6257-41159823478,70%412320,54101216000013
Pavel DatsyukX6336120182211613,64%210918,2211221700004
Tyler Toffoli (R)X6336-1207581537,50%310317,1502221700000
Logan CoutureX6325-200431971115,79%311418,9601111600008
Tyler MyersX614501004866516,67%1113322,2311221900009
Leo KomarovX63141209483137,50%2498,240000100001
Marcus JohanssonX6224-50012194510,53%28313,810000200003
Joe PavelskiX6134-1201410144117,14%112019,97011116000015
Jaden SchwartzX61341551714457,14%210216,9402211700000
Andrew LaddX6303-3009892233,33%37913,110000000005
Ryan SuterX61230006762216,67%814123,52101119000012
Michael GranlundX6022-50083128110,00%37812,950000000001
Marc-Edouard VlasicX6022060598320,00%1110517,500000000000
Elias LindholmX6022100707360,00%1447,260000100000
Riley Sheahan (R)X5011200563210,00%1448,800000000006
Alexander EdlerX6011-44071013320,00%711919,77000115000016
Adam McQuaidX6011-2401195330,00%510317,200000000001
Andrej SekeraX6011-400155360,00%811819,66000014000117
Johnny BoychukX1000000000000,00%021,680000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan GetzlafX0154,19%15555001,14000100120000
Pavel DatsyukX0054,63%10833001,10000000032010
Tyler Toffoli (R)X0037,50%802001,17000001200100
Logan CoutureX0050,00%1662000,88000001100101
Tyler MyersX000,00%023000,75000000120000
Leo KomarovX0050,00%200001,62000000011011
Marcus JohanssonX0080,00%500000,97000000011000
Joe PavelskiX1071,43%771000,67000000022100
Jaden SchwartzX0025,00%862000,79000100052000
Andrew LaddX10100.00%220100,76000000011011
Ryan SuterX000,00%025000,43000001200000
Michael GranlundX0036,36%4421000,51000000062000
Marc-Edouard VlasicX000,00%034000,38000000062001
Elias LindholmX000,00%120000,92000000061000
Riley Sheahan (R)X0055,00%2000000,45000000000000
Alexander EdlerX000,00%035000,17000000063000
Adam McQuaidX000,00%013000,19000000063000
Andrej SekeraX000,00%023000,17000000061000
Johnny BoychukX000,00%000000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov30100,8294,37820063514000,000006000
Ryan Miller62300,8544,77277002215171100,000060000

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Blake WheelerX1781018280302354142814,81%232519,1034795900000
Alexander OvechkinX1771118260351558223912,07%732619,15347125900000
Marian HossaX176111749518247320358,22%434020,001451260000131
Jonathan ToewsX17611173155272048113112,50%1132819,30246125900003
Scott HartnellX173111491953263714208,11%425214,8014535900000
Zach PariseX177613540191552293213,46%531818,7201176000000
Nazem KadriX1766124160292427232622,22%531018,2242686000001
Travis ZajacX1773101120171733121321,21%422713,3200000000131
Cody EakinX1728109001311293156,90%217110,0900001101332
Erik JohnsonX17189675282621894,76%1337622,11022660000034
Jarome IginlaX17448104014142071320,00%419511,490000100000
Drew StaffordX174488007102741314,81%01649,6500000011032
TJ BrodieX17358720123339189,09%1337922,291011060000032
Matt NiskanenX17077520192923860,00%2137421,99022360011028
Matt BeleskeyX173257953491721017,65%01468,580000200002
Mark StreitX17145420212171105,88%1227916,420000000001
Jack JohnsonX1704412751315169140,00%927916,400000000005
Michael Del ZottoX1721316203123154413,33%1931318,4300000000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Blake WheelerX1052,17%2396001,110000021100310
Alexander OvechkinX2112,50%16145001,11000000710131
Marian HossaX3047,06%17216001,00000010140112
Jonathan ToewsX2056,16%33388001,04001001100010
Scott HartnellX0035,29%1781001,11000000380021
Zach PariseX2036,84%19124000,82000000011110
Nazem KadriX1046,51%37263000,77000001300002
Travis ZajacX1158,71%15534000,88000000011111
Cody EakinX1045,83%7286101,17000000150100
Erik JohnsonX000,00%0213000,48000010062100
Jarome IginlaX1060,00%5103000,82000000066101
Drew StaffordX0071,43%723000,98000000031001
TJ BrodieX000,00%0612000,42000000320101
Matt NiskanenX000,00%0110000,370000000171000
Matt BeleskeyX200,00%212000,69000010053100
Mark StreitX000,00%038000,36000001100000
Jack JohnsonX000,00%0512000,290001000173000
Michael Del ZottoX000,00%0710000,19000000011020
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carey Price1716100,9232,0310072234440175500,0000170320
Cam Talbot10000,8894,4227002188000,0000017000

St-Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrice BergeronX22102030112610423510532939,52%1748722,1500016011017
Valtteri FilppulaX2291221-2160143874234512,16%844620,27022430000255
David PerronX22127191480292084203814,29%536116,410000100000
Kyle PalmieriX2281119-4100433862214512,90%645320,59112538000158
Shane DoanX20411151034041164716258,51%939719,85134535000042
Benoit PouliotX226511-1100141442141914,29%733215,071121039000310
Josh BaileyX2247111409174313249,30%530613,9000009000023
Seth JonesX2228109001640281437,14%2046321,06123242000170
Carl HagelinX1963946025212381026,09%322811,99101323101151
Josh GorgesX223690802524215814,29%1942719,43101128000162
Jared McCann (R)X223580951217156320,00%31938,7903312900003
Austin Watson (R)X22347-31203217113627,27%234515,690000000000
Anton StralmanX2216720031313812112,63%3753424,27101327000266
Dennis SeidenbergX220661120302211980,00%1938217,3700014200000
Dwight KingX22145-3603214167126,25%225411,530000300005
Nick SchultzX2213402752831241634,17%2049522,4900000000057
Torey KrugX22033-200072010,00%11054,780000100000
Ian ColeX2201109517126270,00%1525111,4200001000011
Kerby Rychel (R)X2000220325100,00%23618,190000000000
Zdeno CharaX3000000010000,00%0123,880000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrice BergeronX1060,20%5001412001,23001100210430
Valtteri FilppulaX1050,16%305193000,94000001200112
David PerronX2137,04%27146001,05000001100222
Kyle PalmieriX1038,95%95283000,84010000210212
Shane DoanX0169,23%2624000,76000000000011
Benoit PouliotX1038,10%14761000,66000001100001
Josh BaileyX2042,86%7165000,720000000125001
Seth JonesX000,00%0911000,43000000180020
Carl HagelinX0141,18%1772000,79000000000200
Josh GorgesX200,00%0516100,42000000190010
Jared McCann (R)X0051,04%9623000,83000100054000
Austin Watson (R)X0040,00%1016000,41000000077000
Anton StralmanX100,00%01021000,26000000041000
Dennis SeidenbergX000,00%0413000,310000000223000
Dwight KingX0016,67%1204000,39000000150000
Nick SchultzX100,00%0316000,160010000161001
Torey KrugX000,00%001000,570000000226000
Ian ColeX000,00%007000,0800001002212000
Kerby Rychel (R)X0050,00%411000,00000000022000
Zdeno CharaX00100.00%100000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Tuukka Rask2212720,8903,1212502165590286000,0000220202
Garret Sparks (R)20100,8653,81790053719000,0000022000

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kristopher LetangX627941201216125616,67%617529,09123222000016
Dustin ByfuglienXX6268160121285825,00%014423,99033123000023
Derick BrassardX634710088278811,11%313923,2121362100004
David KrejciX63471175442471512,50%113622,63033419000017
Henrik SedinX6246000710144714,29%212020,08011115101120
Kyle TurrisX6235-1201412132315,38%110918,15101220011120
Mike RibeiroX63141100612166618,75%29816,270000000000
Mike CammalleriX63031200362150,00%0477,850000200005
Rick NashX4213-10011122416,67%15413,401012400000
Ryan O'ReillyX6033100252230,00%2355,760000600000
John-Michael LilesX60223202106410,00%1114524,1600000011020
Johnny OduyaX6101-30021021050,00%37512,4310101400000
Radko GudasX6011-21751425000,00%412120,14000015000119
Duncan KeithX6011-1000125220,00%79015,060000000002
Carl SoderbergX6011-6002816470,00%211418,95000216000021
Lee StempniakX6011-540665140,00%27312,250000400000
Matt MoulsonX2000000010000,00%083,910000200001
Casey CizikasX6000020333000,00%1315,240000000000
Thomas HickeyX6000-1203101000,00%27011,740000100009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kristopher LetangX000,00%046101,03000000011010
Dustin ByfuglienXX000,00%422001,11000002600100
Derick BrassardX0062,50%871001,01000000310001
David KrejciX1053,33%1573001,03000000011100
Henrik SedinX0059,49%7963001,00000000210100
Kyle TurrisX0041,03%7872000,92000000011010
Mike RibeiroX0051,92%15632010,82000000041100
Mike CammalleriX0046,15%1312001,27000002200000
Rick NashX100,00%020001,12000000000100
Ryan O'ReillyX000,00%011001,73000000260000
John-Michael LilesX000,00%037000,28000000063000
Johnny OduyaX010,00%004000,27000000055000
Radko GudasX000,00%003000,17001000065000
Duncan KeithX000,00%033000,22000000160000
Carl SoderbergX0037,93%2910000,18000000065000
Lee StempniakX000,00%211000,27000000061000
Matt MoulsonX000,00%100000,00000000022000
Casey CizikasX00100.00%100000,00000000066000
Thomas HickeyX000,00%003000,00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist62210,8683,89309202015165100,000060000
Steve Mason20100,8148,29580084320000,000006000

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX524608092132915,38%010621,150111700000
Taylor HallX51560604721294,76%110521,030112500001
Ryan JohansenX5415-2206483750,00%28717,470110700001
Nick FolignoX5224-1208783425,00%08717,471121700006
Adam HenriqueX522411005665633,33%010420,7110115000015
Jonathan HuberdeauX5134-160511051010,00%18316,601124700000
Evgeni MalkinX5033-340558080,00%28016,090000000000
Dan GirardiX5112-1203361116,67%47715,4100000000118
Jakub VoracekX5022-3001067460,00%410420,7301115000219
Trevor DaleyX5011020012000,00%1346,820000000001
Brent BurnsX50111205117430,00%310220,490003500000
Matt HunwickX5011-220130340,00%15010,060000000000
Jonathan EricssonX5000000310000,00%0306,020000000000
Mark LetestuX5000-200102120,00%1469,2400000000120
Alex PietrangeloX50002001126130,00%1412825,5800007000019
Brent SeabrookX5000-400345110,00%19318,6200000000020
Antoine VermetteX5000-160076310,00%18617,1300000000017
Shea WeberX5000-400283020,00%310019,9200005000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX0036,36%1142001,13000000340100
Taylor HallX0050,00%232001,14000000021010
Ryan JohansenX1146,00%5001001,14000002200100
Nick FolignoX0025,00%433000,92000001300001
Adam HenriqueX0047,41%11653000,77000000011000
Jonathan HuberdeauX0033,33%353000,96000000310000
Evgeni MalkinX0050,00%221000,75000000150000
Dan GirardiX000,00%004000,52000001200000
Jakub VoracekX000,00%400000,39000000052000
Trevor DaleyX000,00%000000,59000000150000
Brent BurnsX000,00%013000,20000000052000
Matt HunwickX000,00%001000,40000000051000
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,00000000055000
Mark LetestuX0040,00%4010000,00000000055000
Alex PietrangeloX000,00%016000,00000000055000
Brent SeabrookX000,00%001000,00000000055000
Antoine VermetteX0058,82%3411000,00000000055000
Shea WeberX000,00%003000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ben Bishop51310,8583,78286001812743000,000050010
Philipp Grubauer (R)10000,8008,05220031510000,000005000

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ThorntonX1581220-2160192851112815,69%528619,0716774500000
Max PaciorettyX1571118-6100332052221913,46%729119,39358947000010
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1551116-700182242142511,90%426317,5418964700000
Jordan EberleX15761332051432112221,88%420713,7942684400000
Mark StoneX153811-21401611329169,38%423115,430000400000
Brad MarchandX156410-2381032132961920,69%627418,2621364400002
Gabriel LandeskogX154610-41952822487228,33%631120,74213646101444
Sean CouturierX1534754013163062910,00%321314,2200000011249
John MitchellX123364401451861016,67%312810,6810113112237
Andrei MarkovX15336-11401020195915,79%1331320,8922454800005
Mike FisherX15246420131421399,52%71409,3500000112451
Karl AlznerX150667001916191070,00%1431220,7700001011052
Connor MurphyX15235-8602522123416,67%1630620,4321324800001
Mikael BacklundX1531456016121121327,27%318612,3900015000014
Jay BouwmeesterX15044240161916670,00%1735723,78011145000151
Joel WardX1512322065247184,17%2855,680000000000
Jared SpurgeonX151125175101684612,50%929019,31011046000049
Dan HamhuisX15022860171119570,00%1824516,3600004000049
Jaromir JagrX3000000002100,00%0113,750000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ThorntonX1051,60%34392001,40000003500002
Max PaciorettyX2031,03%29187001,24000000160112
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX1053,96%278138001,22000000052020
Jordan EberleX1062,50%893001,26000000071011
Mark StoneX0055,00%2092000,95000000130100
Brad MarchandX0042,86%1484000,73000020022100
Gabriel LandeskogX1037,50%24123000,64000100021010
Sean CouturierX1046,90%14542000,66000000044002
John MitchellX0060,00%517000,94000000000010
Andrei MarkovX100,00%0212000,38000000043000
Mike FisherX0057,78%9031000,86000000044000
Karl AlznerX000,00%018000,390000000152000
Connor MurphyX000,00%008000,33000000074000
Mikael BacklundX0042,86%733000,43000000031100
Jay BouwmeesterX000,00%0711000,220000000157000
Joel WardX0033,33%351000,70000000064000
Jared SpurgeonX000,00%048000,14001000011001
Dan HamhuisX000,00%0213000,160000000154000
Jaromir JagrX000,00%000000,00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Corey Crawford158610,8893,268662047425176320,0000150011
Jonathan Bernier20000,8244,0944003177000,0000015000