Pro Power RankingLast Update - 18 mai 2017 at 23:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Pittsburgh Penguins561000004418
22Winnipeg Jets23540103831
33Calgary Flames22530204338
44Los Angeles Kings18530203433
55Toronto Maple Leafs16550003231
66Edmonton Oilers13550003536
77Boston Bruins10550003135
88Detroit Red Wings10440102730
99Chicago Blackhawks3240001316
1010Vancouver Canucks2230102328
1111Philadelphie Flyers1240002328
1212St-Louis Blues00000000
1313Carolina Hurricanes00000000
1414Colorado Avalanche-2140001318
1515New York Islanders-2130101521
1616Montreal Canadiens-4140001219
1717Washington Capitals-4130101321
1818New York Rangers-5130101423