Pro LeadersLast Update - 18 mai 2017 at 23:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Patrice Bergeron (TOR)X22102030112610423510532939,52%1748722,1500016011017
2Valtteri Filppula (TOR)X2291221-2160143874234512,16%844620,27022430000255
3Joe Thornton (WIN)X1581220-2160192851112815,69%528619,0716774500000
4Patrick Kane (CAL)X1261420-10061359193710,17%329324,45369164700017
5David Perron (TOR)X22127191480292084203814,29%536116,410000100000
6Matt Duchene (BOS)X1691019360121863303614,29%831919,933251257000110
7Kyle Palmieri (TOR)X2281119-4100433862214512,90%645320,59112538000158
8Tomas Plekanec (BOS)X16415191155122640143010,00%931619,7613475800015
9Blake Wheeler (PIT)X1781018280302354142814,81%232519,1034795900000
10Max Pacioretty (WIN)X1571118-6100332052221913,46%729119,39358947000010
11Alexander Ovechkin (PIT)X1771118260351558223912,07%732619,15347125900000
12John Tavares (LOS)X1061117060102946113613,04%120720,7512323400000
13Sean Monahan (BOS)X166111720072145152413,33%1431219,51134648000014
14Marian Hossa (PIT)X176111749518247320358,22%434020,001451260000131
15Jonathan Toews (PIT)X17611173155272048113112,50%1132819,30246125900003
16Bobby Ryan (BOS)X1610616000251861193616,39%830218,86415114700000
17Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (WIN)X1551116-700182242142511,90%426317,5418964700000
18Shane Doan (TOR)X20411151034041164716258,51%939719,85134535000042
19Mikko Koivu (EDM)X106814440112551152311,76%124023,96123526011240
20Alexander Wennberg (R) (CAL)X126814-5204921121428,57%423219,3724674700000
21PK Subban (EDM)X10410148120161636162011,11%2525025,04213626000234
22Scott Hartnell (PIT)X173111491953263714208,11%425214,8014535900000
23Mikhail Grabovski (LOS)X1085139209143481123,53%215615,6001153300000
24Jordan Eberle (WIN)X15761332051432112221,88%420713,7942684400000
25Zach Parise (PIT)X177613540191552293213,46%531818,7201176000000
26Nicklas Backstrom (CAL)X1258134608133692313,89%724020,0432594700004
27Chris Kreider (BOS)X1649134255321836111911,11%430919,3003365000016
28Nazem Kadri (PIT)X1766124160292427232622,22%531018,2242686000001
29Patric Hornqvist (BOS)X165712400221725141920,00%729218,2422475800006
30Henrik Zetterberg (CAL)X124812-54011925121916,00%223619,6323574700001
31Benoit Pouliot (TOR)X226511-1100141442141914,29%733215,071121039000310
32Josh Bailey (TOR)X2247111409174313249,30%530613,9000009000023
33Mark Stone (WIN)X153811-21401611329169,38%423115,430000400000
34Tyler Bozak (EDM)X1029117401115257158,00%216316,3102252500001
35Travis Zajac (PIT)X1773101120171733121321,21%422713,3200000000131
36Brad Marchand (WIN)X156410-2381032132961920,69%627418,2621364400002
37Steven Stamkos (DET)X9551011810172236102713,89%219821,96011113011126
38Troy Brouwer (EDM)X10461071401372361117,39%416416,3611212500000
39Gabriel Landeskog (WIN)X154610-41952822487228,33%631120,74213646101444
40Cody Eakin (PIT)X1728109001311293156,90%217110,0900001101332
41Seth Jones (TOR)X2228109001640281437,14%2046321,06123242000170
42Carl Hagelin (TOR)X1963946025212381026,09%322811,99101323101151
43Corey Perry (LOS)X104591195882861014,29%320520,4920283400000
44Josh Gorges (TOR)X223690802524215814,29%1942719,43101128000162
45Justin Faulk (BOS)X16279-51751922289217,14%2336022,47134145800006
46Erik Johnson (PIT)X17189675282621894,76%1337622,11022660000034
47Dustin Brown (EDM)X10538400201225111620,00%423823,77101126101440
48Patrick Marleau (CAL)X1253840018162431420,83%523319,39000130000010
49Wayne Simmonds (CAL)X125385175204182227,78%213711,4202243000000
50Victor Rask (R) (CAL)X12448-220081841322,22%617214,300000600000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Carey Price (PIT)1716100,9232,0310072234440175500,0000170
2Tuukka Rask (TOR)2212720,8903,1212502165590286000,0000220
3Cory Schneider (EDM)105500,9033,186032032331145100,0000100
4Jaroslav Halak (LOS)105320,9043,216180033342165000,0000100
5Roberto Luongo (DET)94410,9073,265530130324143000,000090
6Corey Crawford (WIN)158610,8893,268662047425176320,0000150
7Jonathan Quick (BOS)169700,8903,629292056507225210,0000160
8Devan Dubnyk (CAL)126220,8703,766232139300152100,0000120