Farm Team ScoringLast Update - 18 mai 2017 at 23:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan Spooner (R)X15283260371010243374193737,84%1035723,826713734101243
Robby Fabbri (R)X1524295336200231775234332,00%433522,345712934112437
Brett Connolly (R)X152917463300211668143342,65%928318,89538933112341
Cedric Paquette (R)X151028383133526192981934,48%223415,5736963300001
Ales HemskyX141621373411531440182540,00%830922,08369332112137
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X15121729274017843111927,91%721614,3903312800000
Erik CondraX1512152719606841132429,27%619412,912132700002
Matt Dumba (R)X1362026423620211329111020,69%2033825,96224428011023
Jake McCabe (R)X1512324424430402120945,00%3440326,88123236011140
Radek Faksa (R)X15813212020101372131538,10%31409,370000000017
Connor Brown (R)X1567131100142010930,00%21046,930000000000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X1501111292115141112580,00%1932321,51022032000141
Dave BollandX11549540118183627,78%41009,070000100000
Ben SmithX1553840065173929,41%315610,400001200013
Fredrik Claesson (R)X1308827201088510,00%1717513,490110200003
Scott Mayfield (R)X15077215840291316750,00%2029519,66022031000334
Freddie Hamilton (R)X442612003080250,00%04310,750000000000
Mark BarberioX120442100054120,00%1014912,4001101000015
Scott Wilson (R)X150337751134230,00%2795,250000000000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X4000-200100000,00%061,600000000000
Barclay Goodrow (R)X4000000000000,00%051,300000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan Spooner (R)X1068,68%5301812053,36000112200621
Robby Fabbri (R)X3077,08%48147043,16000000210221
Brett Connolly (R)X0147,37%19137043,25000000011143
Cedric Paquette (R)X0066,13%248613013,25001000061011
Ales HemskyX0070,69%58159022,39000010210113
Phillip Di Giuseppe (R)X1054,55%11110022,69000000031200
Erik CondraX2044,44%994022,79000000230100
Matt Dumba (R)X100,00%0219001,54001120000000
Jake McCabe (R)X100,00%0317001,19003030071000
Radek Faksa (R)X0066,00%5023002,99000010120011
Connor Brown (R)X10100.00%233012,50000000033000
Griffin Reinhart (R)X000,00%0228000,680010200153000
Dave BollandX0066,07%5642001,81000000000001
Ben SmithX0050,00%1032001,03000002200000
Fredrik Claesson (R)X000,00%0016000,91000000000000
Scott Mayfield (R)X000,00%0221000,470051200156000
Freddie Hamilton (R)X100,00%030002,79000000000000
Mark BarberioX000,00%057000,54000000000000
Scott Wilson (R)X0033,33%315000,760010000153000
Tobias Lindberg (R)X0080,00%500000,00000000000000
Barclay Goodrow (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta1110100,8823,966520043365177000,0000110000
Linus Ullmark (R)51210,8755,26251202217693000,0000412000

Abbotsford Heat

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dale WeiseX4628-1275382131128,57%47117,8721371000004
Michal Jordan (R)X4022-61515025310,00%5369,120000000000
Colton SceviourX4022-810100311670,00%0379,360000000000
Justin FontaineX4101-92007106510,00%3379,320000000000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X4011-400121010,00%0174,240000000000
Ryan GarbuttX4000-455011130,00%0164,070000000000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X4000-575003440,00%0194,710000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dale WeiseX0040,00%1523012,24001002200000
Michal Jordan (R)X000,00%012001,10000300140000
Colton SceviourX000,00%112001,07001010041000
Justin FontaineX000,00%132000,54000000033000
Brendan Gaunce (R)X0037,50%1601001,18000000043000
Ryan GarbuttX0050,00%211000,00000100044000
Tom Kuhnhackl (R)X0050,00%210000,00000100044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Worcester Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Reinhart (R)X11181937120031146152839,13%922720,6536943100001
Nick Shore (R)X11824321412017173893221,05%1225423,12437632202532
Josh Jooris (R)X11141428912010224062335,00%1222920,787310931022435
Michael Ferland (R)X118142215491520839141920,51%824722,48145130202528
Bryan Rust (R)X119918101352193081530,00%323221,0504403100018
Nick Paul (R)X11810181020211742161719,05%421819,79123331033436
Jacob Josefson (R)X4681413002693266,67%66415,940000000000
Chris WidemanX11591491201411223422,73%1723521,3627953100000
Zach RedmondX1111112617511473214,29%1424522,3001113200003
Brett Pesce (R)X70991800397430,00%1515121,5800002022232
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1134760012111431821,43%615213,8200001000021
Esa Lindell (R)X111457555373314,29%1816615,1100000011040
Rinat Valiev (R)X111344001730133,33%5817,4012323200001
Christian Folin (R)X5011111915604120,00%77815,58000110000012
Philippe CornetX110114100741030,00%512511,350000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Reinhart (R)X1030,77%13145043,26000000011302
Nick Shore (R)X1053,75%307107012,52000000022113
Josh Jooris (R)X2156,67%9045022,45000000011130
Michael Ferland (R)X0057,89%1985001,78001110011110
Bryan Rust (R)X1028,57%1485001,56001001300002
Nick Paul (R)X1045,00%120512011,65000001100101
Jacob Josefson (R)X0051,22%8212004,39000000000010
Chris WidemanX000,00%014001,19000000031010
Zach RedmondX000,00%0413000,980001004100000
Brett Pesce (R)X000,00%0510001,19000000000000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (R)X1031,25%1646100,92000000130000
Esa Lindell (R)X000,00%025000,60000100022010
Rinat Valiev (R)X000,00%005000,980000000105000
Christian Folin (R)X000,00%001000,26003000000000
Philippe CornetX0085,71%702000,160000000119000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Reto Berra41200,8734,171150086330010,0000011000
Joonas Korpisalo (R)116200,8644,945460045331146000,0000110000

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Valeri NichushkinX45510-19754627102718,52%58822,1223541000025
Tom Wilson (R)X4549-1360307522121622,73%07217,942244500001
William Nylander (R)X4336-1300012741111,11%47619,012243700001
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X4145-11207415756,67%117619,021236700005
Jonathan MarchessaultX4134-77556115109,09%16616,411014500001
Jordie BennX4033-455022220,00%54811,880000000002
Josh Manson (R)X4033-17302038101070,00%58821,900223900007
Martin Marincin (R)X4022-755124040,00%24611,570000000000
Joey Hishon (R)X4101-10000100100.00%0409,910000000000
Jiri Sekac (R)X4101-3203411469,09%14912,230000000000
Carter AshtonX4000-540103030,00%1348,420000000005
Nikita Zadorov (R)X4000-200431220,00%1246,110000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Valeri NichushkinX0066,67%681002,26000102400000
Tom Wilson (R)X0057,14%720002,51004114400000
William Nylander (R)X0051,11%45100001,58000001400000
Klas Dahlbeck (R)X000,00%013001,31000000130000
Jonathan MarchessaultX0066,67%651001,22000010210000
Jordie BennX000,00%010001,26000010140000
Josh Manson (R)X000,00%0210000,68002110140000
Martin Marincin (R)X000,00%012000,86000010140000
Joey Hishon (R)X0031,71%4102000,50000000033000
Jiri Sekac (R)X000,00%181000,41000001100000
Carter AshtonX0038,46%1300000,00000000044000
Nikita Zadorov (R)X000,00%001000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Lac Erié Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris Tierney (R)X231835531231251827111456516,22%2250021,7239121051112358
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X232622481223151128105386724,76%1444719,427613124900011
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X2324204413120301974264532,43%1237716,396814205400000
Quinton Howden (R)X2311162714120221957172819,30%1831913,850001100000
Alex Chiasson (R)X23121325165135442255113021,82%1043819,0435835000002
Charles Hudon (R)X2361723140016173592217,14%1531913,870000600000
Jon MerrillX235141917275203437121713,51%4346020,00426951011115
Ben Harpur (R)X23115162017532283115143,23%3144619,4111265000018
Patrick MaroonX23781523220311455173712,73%928912,5900000101658
Reid Boucher (R)X138614120993171825,81%616913,005381034000437
Mark Pysyk (R)X1611213-22041015696,67%1826516,5506633901108
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X2375127002730171623,33%111968,510000300002
Jason Dickinson (R)X23012127000577150,00%21034,480101025500017
Andrew Copp (R)X233811260162627141111,11%1629212,6800000000659
Emerson Etem (R)X214610233152182971113,79%62049,730000000000
Nick Cousins (R)X23279775972514198,00%11757,620000000000
Adam Clendening (R)X23134101753642325,00%152058,9000000112145
Justin FalkX602241715053300,00%46110,190000000004
Joshua Morrissey (R)X2102213003137200,00%1521510,2200002000049
Viktor TikhonovX2011100101020,00%0147,110000000000
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X3011420431200,00%44816,130000400001
Derrick Pouliot (R)X3000-500011100,00%85417,890000000008
Ryan Murphy (R)X5000100115210,00%66212,340001400004
Chris Brown (R)X22000000100100,00%080,340000100000
Trevor Carrick (R)X22000-100131010,00%3241,080000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris Tierney (R)X1064,58%962610002,12001401100332
Mikhail Grigorenko (R)X2356,01%7072210042,15000030210301
Dmitrij Jaskin (R)X2148,28%292710012,33000002200413
Quinton Howden (R)X1157,14%14147001,70000000350111
Alex Chiasson (R)X1158,33%36411021,14003220083011
Charles Hudon (R)X0049,32%29658001,44000000022011
Jon MerrillX200,00%0718000,83001000051010
Ben Harpur (R)X000,00%0219000,720001001180020
Patrick MaroonX1161,54%13164001,04000220011110
Reid Boucher (R)X1020,00%10178001,66000000033010
Mark Pysyk (R)X000,00%0212100,98000000031010
Nikolay Goldobin (R)X0042,86%7165001,23000000022100
Jason Dickinson (R)X0052,17%6932002,330000000233000
Andrew Copp (R)X0057,27%227214000,750000000164001
Emerson Etem (R)X1058,06%3163000,98000210110001
Nick Cousins (R)X0052,08%4874001,030000100105000
Adam Clendening (R)X100,00%015000,39000010033000
Justin FalkX000,00%005000,65001110130000
Joshua Morrissey (R)X000,00%0112000,19000000011000
Viktor TikhonovX00100.00%100001,41000000021000
Nathan Beaulieu (R)X000,00%002000,41000000120000
Derrick Pouliot (R)X000,00%001000,00000000033000
Ryan Murphy (R)X000,00%012000,00000000033000
Chris Brown (R)X000,00%000000,0000000002222000
Trevor Carrick (R)X000,00%002000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson (R)2314710,8884,1813354093834389210,0000230310
Anders Nilsson30100,7959,63500083917100,0000023000

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason Zucker (R)X42810-295536256128,00%49222,91055112000010
Tanner Pearson (R)X4639-271210243682216,67%19623,99404812101312
Andre Burakovsky (R)X4156-202016159106,67%17619,05112411011011
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X4314-2075521521020,00%26416,0010151100000
Sam Bennett (R)X4033-1720205385130,00%15714,270220700000
Colin WilsonX4202-4201132566,67%0328,050000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X4112-329152130133,33%0307,590000000000
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X4022-455001310,00%1317,740000000000
Boyd GordonX4101-4000031333,33%0174,221013500001
Brandon BolligX4011-455103420,00%3287,030000000000
Chris Bigras (R)X4011-1775025110,00%4358,870000000000
Pavel Zacha (R)X4011-400012010,00%1287,030000000000
Alan Quine (R)X1000000010000,00%000,180000000000
Shane Prince (R)X4000000020000,00%040,920000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason Zucker (R)X0035,29%1745002,18001001400000
Tanner Pearson (R)X0061,11%1835011,88001012200000
Andre Burakovsky (R)X0033,33%643001,58000000320000
Devante Smith-Pelly (R)X0066,67%333001,25000100011000
Sam Bennett (R)X0054,44%9040001,05002110041000
Colin WilsonX0029,03%3112001,24000000011000
Nicolas Deslauriers (R)X0033,33%300001,32001110022000
Iiro Pakarinen (R)X000,00%102001,29000100041000
Boyd GordonX0041,18%1710001,18000000022000
Brandon BolligX000,00%010000,71000100043000
Chris Bigras (R)X000,00%001000,56010010042000
Pavel Zacha (R)X0071,43%711000,71000000043000
Alan Quine (R)X000,00%000000,00000000000000
Shane Prince (R)X00100.00%101000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Oklahoma City Barons

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan StromeX45611-1100342791318,52%19323,13303514000211
Rickard Rakell (R)X43710-112057181916,67%19223,00033514000010
Sven Andrighetto (R)X4257-11405383625,00%29323,17033214000111
Hampus LindholmX4145-11757514657,14%210826,9512321100008
Marcus KrugerX4224-1075362811187,14%48220,59101815000210
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X4033-9120734560,00%59323,3001101200005
Richard Panik (R)X4202-800211561213,33%24411,050000000002
Joel Armia (R)X4022-95527149160,00%17017,5201141400000
Michael McCarron (R)X4022-82610226510,00%3389,510000000000
Kevin Fiala (R)X4101-1550123150,00%0184,590000000000
Nic Petan (R)X4011-100015040,00%0194,730000000000
Jared BollX4000-100310110,00%0194,730000000000
Stefan Elliott (R)X4000-800011330,00%0409,910001100001
Eric TangradiX4000-100000000,00%092,300000200001
Slater Koekkoek (R)X4000-755112100,00%14110,300000000004
Johan Sundstrom (R)X4000000000000,00%030,820000100001
Michael Paliotta (R)X4000-300021000,00%0153,660000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan StromeX0083,33%6102012,38000001400000
Rickard Rakell (R)X0054,64%19481002,17000000410000
Sven Andrighetto (R)X0057,89%1933001,51000000410000
Hampus LindholmX000,00%044000,93001000420000
Marcus KrugerX0048,72%3961000,97000100310000
Nikita Tryamkin (R)X000,00%023000,64000000140000
Richard Panik (R)X0025,00%443000,90000000011000
Joel Armia (R)X000,00%230000,57000100140000
Michael McCarron (R)X0036,36%2221001,05000110240000
Kevin Fiala (R)X000,00%000001,09000101100000
Nic Petan (R)X0042,86%720001,06000000140000
Jared BollX000,00%110000,00000000044000
Stefan Elliott (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Eric TangradiX000,00%200000,00000000044000
Slater Koekkoek (R)X000,00%012000,00000100044000
Johan Sundstrom (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Michael Paliotta (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manchester Monarchs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jake Virtanen (R)X2430295927113554129135497422,22%950821,1877141871101241
Pascal DupuisX162125463195231175154028,00%1032420,22268847404531
Andrew DesjardinsX24172744326450254599354317,17%1850921,192571976123446
Linden Vey (R)X18152742137521647183131,91%926614,773141785200000
Nathan GerbeX1623163917135242061182937,70%827217,0293121043000030
Noah Hanifin (R)X24629352141022308038157,50%3758924,5359141576022151
David ClarksonX24121426144830481659234120,34%1037315,554812126900000
Cody GoloubefX2462026252115152644191513,64%2648920,3847111274011151
Marcus Granlund (R)X245182310207227729686,49%928011,650000300002
Matt BartkowskiX2151520-114032246519147,69%4350223,90369765000542
Stefan Matteau (R)X249918517532967244413,43%727511,440000201106
Victor BartleyX2401818341352212206120,00%2529312,200110900001
Clarke MacArthurX78513600112281536,36%57510,750000000000
Matt Puempel (R)X24481282420741381430,77%31797,450000000000
Steve DownieX248311930201982231136,36%21636,790110200000
James WisniewskiX19291119519234315124,65%2636219,03224861011036
Chase De Leo (R)X184261551213204920,00%01096,080000000000
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X18044200154130,00%1884,9001121300007
Slava VoynovX241233312105234033,33%428411,8500001000015
Cody HodgsonX2033300020210,00%2168,230000000000
TJ BrennanX18022320034120,00%1935,190000100000
Chad BillinsX18011400013130,00%1864,760000000000
Ben Hanowski (R)X18000-220000000,00%0211,180000700001
Louis Leblanc (R)X18000000210000,00%1271,5300005000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jake Virtanen (R)X5156,58%764914042,32003350310231
Pascal DupuisX0269,70%33345032,84000010000330
Andrew DesjardinsX1058,55%7721317011,73001273300301
Linden Vey (R)X0155,56%333144023,16000010000022
Nathan GerbeX3055,56%18247042,86000100000222
Noah Hanifin (R)X110,00%01118001,19001100610022
David ClarksonX1061,54%26155011,39001141900102
Cody GoloubefX000,00%01220001,06002100011001
Marcus Granlund (R)X1061,96%163186001,65000000072000
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%01417000,80000000000000
Stefan Matteau (R)X0035,29%171410001,31001000022010
Victor BartleyX000,00%0213001,230001000246011
Clarke MacArthurX0050,00%290013,46000000000000
Matt Puempel (R)X0066,67%1262001,340020201200000
Steve DownieX1050,00%843021,35002201100100
James WisniewskiX100,00%078000,61000010041000
Chase De Leo (R)X1049,21%63103001,10001000130000
Alexander Khokhlachev (R)X0044,44%5440000,910000000184000
Slava VoynovX000,00%006000,21000110066001
Cody HodgsonX0081,25%1600003,64000000000000
TJ BrennanX000,00%000000,430000001180001
Chad BillinsX000,00%001000,230000001180000
Ben Hanowski (R)X0050,00%200000,0000000001818000
Louis Leblanc (R)X0035,29%1700000,0000000001818000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michal Neuvirth1810800,8854,0110470070611277200,0000180010
Anders Lindback86000,8665,023940033247121100,0000624100

Hamilton Bulldogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radim VrbataX9141327-2610100750152628,00%416217,9922431600000
Mathieu PerreaultX9101424-282020537152227,03%318019,9942672600000
Jori LehteraX981220-26141011019101042,11%718020,0213412500000
Johan Larsson (R)X971219-25151520721141833,33%516017,7922431500000
Nino NiederreiterX931417-28401431851516,67%717919,9105512600000
Milan MichalekX95914-7201162071325,00%412914,280000100008
Mikko Rantanen (R)X910313-720152921034,48%311712,970000100000
Eric NystromX96612-7171568124650,00%512213,531011100008
Tomas Jurco (R)X96612-62094143942,86%3768,4712321800000
Daniel WinnikX95712-24121011101991526,32%214716,330000000000
Justin BraunX911011-21101081077414,29%1416017,830000100000
Alexey Marchenko (R)X9279-755514152813,33%1118020,0012332100000
David SchlemkoX9077-3512108106540,00%1317018,8800002200000
Justin Bailey (R)X9235-4003342150,00%0596,570000000000
Drew Shore (R)X9235-5000773428,57%3687,580000000009
Luca SbisaX9224-361010186145314,29%2017719,6801101800000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X9022-100103230,00%0212,340110200001
Dennis Everberg (R)X9000-300010000,00%0121,300000400002
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X9000000010000,00%080,930000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radim VrbataX2027,27%11131023,33001010310011
Mathieu PerreaultX0033,33%953012,67000000340002
Jori LehteraX0054,87%22681012,22001010310010
Johan Larsson (R)X0037,50%874002,37000121100000
Nino NiederreiterX0025,00%871001,90000000320000
Milan MichalekX1060,00%561002,18000000830000
Mikko Rantanen (R)X0050,00%8863012,23000005900010
Eric NystromX0050,00%223001,97001020041000
Tomas Jurco (R)X0066,67%351003,15000000022000
Daniel WinnikX0149,09%16557001,63001010320000
Justin BraunX000,00%049001,37000200054000
Alexey Marchenko (R)X100,00%033001,00000011100000
David SchlemkoX000,00%025000,82001010000000
Justin Bailey (R)X000,00%001001,69000000052000
Drew Shore (R)X0030,77%1311001,47000000072000
Luca SbisaX000,00%025000,45000200055000
Sergey Tolchinsky (R)X0020,00%1510001,90000000095000
Dennis Everberg (R)X00100.00%100000,00000000099000
Rocco Grimaldi (R)X0050,00%1200000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zemgus GirgensonsX1110122272115211669292914,49%724422,17347521000534
Brandon Pirri (R)X11912214141013640132322,50%116314,84461082100000
Matt MartinX1181220114820201060202913,33%622820,69134519213324
Vernon FiddlerX1111819615510233672430,56%420018,2255101120101232
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X46121811008101641837,50%110526,13303310000014
Sam GagnerX11610167001428141921,43%313812,5001102011123
Nick SpalingX1176136408141881338,89%211710,631011300004
Paul MartinX11371010758212512812,00%1929927,17213421000137
Korbinian HolzerX1101010111610251517680,00%2429626,87022021000036
Derek MacKenzieX10549748301432081525,00%413913,9211232000000
Zac RinaldoX1123569517630566,67%21059,580000000000
Robert BortuzzoX11134854302114101010,00%1221219,25022122011033
Frank Corrado (R)X11044104011718930,00%1422820,69011123000038
Steve OttX112131951071521013,33%1837,580000000000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X111231004340425,00%1454,110110500002
Chad RuhwedelX11112360191011239,09%1014813,450000200003
Mark ArcobelloX1102210015186160,00%1837,580000000000
Andrew MacWilliamX11000200211120,00%314012,7300000000012
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zemgus GirgensonsX1045,83%24158021,80002010340112
Brandon Pirri (R)X0087,50%8142012,57000020021020
Matt MartinX1039,13%231010011,76001120310100
Vernon FiddlerX4062,98%262510011,90000010011111
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (R)X0074,42%12911023,44000000011201
Sam GagnerX0058,33%1271012,33000000032000
Nick SpalingX0053,68%9533002,22000000022011
Paul MartinX000,00%0824000,67000011100100
Korbinian HolzerX000,00%0515000,680010100112000
Derek MacKenzieX0066,67%1545001,29002130000010
Zac RinaldoX000,00%223000,950010000104000
Robert BortuzzoX000,00%0019000,38003121100000
Frank Corrado (R)X000,00%0217000,350000000111000
Steve OttX1050,00%1821000,72001000042000
Frederik Gauthier (R)X0066,67%601001,330000000101000
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%006000,27000000022001
Mark ArcobelloX000,00%190000,480000000112000
Andrew MacWilliamX000,00%001000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jean-Francois Berube (R)54100,9072,87272001314073100,000050001
Christopher Gibson (R)73300,8784,183870027222102100,0000611001

Connecticut Whale

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X1125143911210131476234932,89%323121,01538815101213
Ben Hutton (R)X1153136-12203125820238,62%819918,11310131015011315
Tom GilbertX1162127-125541154233111,11%619918,07279815000116
Brett Ritchie (R)X115611-7801332151523,81%111810,730000000000
Eric Gelinas (R)X11178-800111178105,88%41059,530000000001
Michael Matheson (R)X11167-21010001081410,00%1454,100000000000
Scott Harrington (R)X11246-8202118111111,11%31079,700000000000
Stefan Noesen (R)X11235-20020831025,00%0514,680000000000
Ryan Hartman (R)X11134-2003211199,09%0514,680000000000
Ty Rattie (R)X11011000000000,00%060,550000001100
Tye McGinn (R)X11000000000010,00%010,070000100000
Curtis McKenzie (R)X11000-100000000,00%010,100000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Hunter Shinkaruk (R)X1060,00%101710053,37001010021501
Ben Hutton (R)X000,00%01012003,61000000011130
Tom GilbertX000,00%0621002,72000010041014
Brett Ritchie (R)X1025,00%4105001,86000000044110
Eric Gelinas (R)X100,00%019001,53000000140000
Michael Matheson (R)X100,00%015003,11000110063000
Scott Harrington (R)X000,00%0313001,13000000140000
Stefan Noesen (R)X000,00%036001,94000000044000
Ryan Hartman (R)X000,00%134001,55000000074000
Ty Rattie (R)X000,00%000003,290000000115000
Tye McGinn (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Curtis McKenzie (R)X000,00%000000,0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Adirondack Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Gregory CampbellX781119040522142238,10%611516,374044800000
Chris KellyX7404-90036921144,44%37911,260000000000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X5202-20001200100.00%0193,860000000000
Michael Mersch (R)X7000-100000000,00%010,200000000000
Devin Shore (R)X7000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Gregory CampbellX0086,87%9956003,32000003300022
Chris KellyX0079,31%5866001,01000000011000
Oskar Sundqvist (R)X0092,86%1411002,07000000000000
Michael Mersch (R)X00100.00%200000,00000000077000
Devin Shore (R)X000,00%000000,00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Wilkes/Barre-Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BoninoX14242549452011656144342,86%627919,965510838011025
Sven Baertschi (R)X14192140442041249213438,78%325818,4333653801113
Erik Haula (R)X141324372420241748243027,08%727119,38134537202314
Kris VersteegX141915342017151846183341,30%624417,4120233700000
Antoine RousselX1412183041973542838102731,58%625518,21022236000213
Eric FehrX1413132617201493351839,39%223716,93213540202425
Jay BeagleX1491625182011726131634,62%419213,7200001123224
Colton Parayko (R)X1412021421410221224964,17%2433023,57011338000129
Nick HoldenX14119204100281121874,76%2331622,59011036022128
Paul ByronX1411819181210171227102440,74%624517,5001103600000
Joakin Nordstrom (R)X141081815001152381743,48%715911,340000000000
Jason GarrisonX14115163795291412678,33%1130721,94101234011023
Brad RichardsonX14651111151508228927,27%21349,570000400001
Andrew MacDonaldX1429113400110115218,18%1023516,800000000001
Marko Dano (R)X14538110011024111320,83%21258,930000000000
Dalton ProutX1417818523022595411,11%1721415,300000300004
Clayton StonerX140882175252612161370,00%1624117,2300001000020
JT BrownX144371212101251871822,22%31258,910000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BoninoX1263,20%35667043,51000000210323
Sven Baertschi (R)X2147,83%23124033,10000000240130
Erik Haula (R)X0060,67%30084022,73000000061121
Kris VersteegX2057,14%14185032,79000030011212
Antoine RousselX0072,22%1884022,35004120065001
Eric FehrX2050,00%1005022,19000000054100
Jay BeagleX1066,42%13454012,60000000044111
Colton Parayko (R)X000,00%0812001,27000110091002
Nick HoldenX000,00%0418001,27110000073000
Paul ByronX0053,33%1598011,55000110022000
Joakin Nordstrom (R)X1066,67%3103012,27000000065010
Jason GarrisonX100,00%0223001,040000100126000
Brad RichardsonX0061,29%3143001,64000120072000
Andrew MacDonaldX000,00%0312000,94000001100001
Marko Dano (R)X00100.00%232001,28000000082000
Dalton ProutX000,00%0313000,75001140022000
Clayton StonerX00100.00%119000,660012200144000
JT BrownX00100.00%134001,12000020022001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner (R)139110,8913,386920039358161100,0000130000
Andrew Hammond41110,8644,3115300118141000,0000114000

Peoria Rivermen

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joonas Donskoi (R)X512112360021181866,67%18016,0720227000012
Jannik HansenX591120020291761552,94%210420,7701107000011
Lauri KorpikoskiX512719-120942261154,55%410420,8510117000111
Brian BoyleX531417-1155510751242,86%110019,910000700009
Scott Laughton (R)X5681472023142842,86%16913,700000700001
Jack SkilleX5310137009672742,86%16813,540220700000
Nate Schmidt (R)X5211135141037138515,38%1913527,0900006000011
Josh Leivo (R)X56511-40013228927,27%56913,850000000000
Cody FransonX5279-7804392522,22%79518,930110600008
Robert ScuderiX5077-700164210,00%79619,2900006000110
Kevin PorterX5246-1001743050,00%0509,940000000000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X5325-10010134723,08%1509,940000000000
Johan FranzenX5022-120150330,00%1509,940000000000
Max Friberg (R)X510110000100100.00%050,930000000001
Ryan Sproul (R)X5011280016250,00%16613,230000000004
Taylor Beck (R)X5000100101000,00%061,160000000015
Christian Thomas (R)X5000100000000,00%010,170000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joonas Donskoi (R)X0071,43%762025,72000003500210
Jannik HansenX1061,90%2141013,85000005500010
Lauri KorpikoskiX0050,00%2274023,64000005500100
Brian BoyleX0047,44%15623003,41001000520001
Scott Laughton (R)X0049,02%5101004,09000000510100
Jack SkilleX0020,00%522003,84000002200001
Nate Schmidt (R)X000,00%022001,92001010520000
Josh Leivo (R)X000,00%030013,18000000011100
Cody FransonX000,00%010001,90000000340000
Robert ScuderiX000,00%036001,45000000051000
Kevin PorterX0040,00%2002002,41000000410000
Ryan Dzingel (R)X000,00%000002,01000002400000
Johan FranzenX000,00%000000,81000000052000
Max Friberg (R)X000,00%200004,29000000022000
Ryan Sproul (R)X000,00%002000,30000000053000
Taylor Beck (R)X000,00%100000,00000000055000
Christian Thomas (R)X000,00%000000,00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

St-John Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe ColborneX4246-101610951841311,11%18220,5000041401108
Marian GaborikX231415533133523,08%04723,301013810113
Brooks LaichX21120555441525,00%34823,840110800004
Erik GustafssonX4112-410101462616,67%26015,030001500006
Craig SmithX2022020634230,00%04723,580110800003
Nate ThompsonX2011-100203010,00%1136,700000000000
Matt Nieto (R)X2011-300418040,00%03517,360001900000
Peter Holland (R)X4011-412102010370,00%1369,120000000001
Matt TennysonX4011-600050230,00%34210,490000000002
Corban Knight (R)X4011100013000,00%192,280000000003
Connor Brickley (R)X2000000000000,00%021,060000000002
Zac DalpeX2000-100000000,00%000,130000000000
Tobias EnstromX2000-575015240,00%25326,680001900004
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X2000-100012110,00%083,780000000000
Magnus Paajarvi (R)X2000-100021410,00%0136,700000000000
Mason RaymondX2000-120001210,00%0136,730000000000
Brad StuartX2000-520653010,00%25628,160001900003
Jiri TlustyX2000-120000000,00%041,840000000000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X2000-100315120,00%0209,940000000000
Adam Lowry (R)X2000-420413110,00%23517,580000900000
Petter Granberg (R)X2000100513000,00%44421,880000800015
Philip Samuelsson (R)X2000200117220,00%34321,480002800004
Miikka Salomaki (R)X2000-155441010,00%0199,530000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe ColborneX0045,00%4060001,46000200011001
Marian GaborikX0050,00%851001,72000102200100
Brooks LaichX0037,88%6630000,84000100210010
Erik GustafssonX000,00%002000,67000110033000
Craig SmithX00100.00%112000,85000000220000
Nate ThompsonX0042,86%700001,49000000021000
Matt Nieto (R)X00100.00%102000,58000000021000
Peter Holland (R)X0051,43%3511000,55000200043000
Matt TennysonX000,00%012000,48000000041000
Corban Knight (R)X000,00%010002,19000000042000
Connor Brickley (R)X000,00%100000,00000000022000
Zac DalpeX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Tobias EnstromX000,00%030000,00000010022000
Kasperi Kapanen (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Magnus Paajarvi (R)X000,00%010000,00000000022000
Mason RaymondX000,00%000000,00000000022000
Brad StuartX000,00%012000,00000000022000
Jiri TlustyX0025,00%400000,00000000022000
Oscar Lindberg (R)X000,00%010000,00000000022000
Adam Lowry (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Petter Granberg (R)X000,00%011000,00000000022000
Philip Samuelsson (R)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
Miikka Salomaki (R)X000,00%001000,00000010022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Condon20110,8364,9012300106129000,000020000

Saint-Jean IceCaps

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Riley NashX4448020772751614,81%57719,2420237000010
Jordan Martinook (R)X4156-15524254124,00%16315,850221700000
Brian GiontaX4202-22121027157913,33%38922,2600006000311
Colin GreeningX4101-634206462516,67%0307,530000000000
Jordan Schroeder (R)X4011-700123250,00%0348,540000000000
Joe VitaleX1000000000000,00%144,070000000000
Keith AulieX4000-420010000,00%1133,370000000000
Jonathon BlumX4000-420000000,00%0133,250000000000
Christopher HigginsX4000-320135000,00%0225,580000000000
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X4000-720155030,00%0348,540000000000
Tyler Graovac (R)X4000-100000000,00%030,780000000000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X4000-1200011120,00%3389,600000000000
James SheppardX4000000000000,00%010,350000000001
Nick Ritchie (R)X4000-21010110010,00%0102,420000100000
David Musil (R)X4000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Stuart Percy (R)X4000-1255332320,00%1389,410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Riley NashX0041,86%4342002,08000000410000
Jordan Martinook (R)X0050,00%441001,89000010031000
Brian GiontaX0040,00%3062000,45001011100000
Colin GreeningX000,00%030000,66001031100000
Jordan Schroeder (R)X0043,59%3900000,59000000140000
Joe VitaleX000,00%100000,00000000000000
Keith AulieX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Jonathon BlumX000,00%000000,00000000044000
Christopher HigginsX000,00%030000,00000000044000
Scott Kosmachuk (R)X000,00%100000,00000000044000
Tyler Graovac (R)X0050,00%200000,00000000044000
Gustav Olofsson (R)X000,00%003000,00000000044000
James SheppardX000,00%100000,00000000044000
Nick Ritchie (R)X000,00%100000,00000110044000
David Musil (R)X000,00%000000,00000000044000
Stuart Percy (R)X000,00%013000,00000010044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3