Farm Power RankingLast Update - 18 mai 2017 at 23:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
TodayLastTeamsPointsWLTOTLSOLGFGA
11Wilkes/Barre-Scranton Penguins77620209740
22Providence Bruins58630107940
33Worcester Sharks38640007050
44Manchester Monarchs36730005439
55Bridgeport Sound Tigers34640005539
66Lac Erié Monsters8550003541
77St-John Maple Leafs00000000
88Chicago Wolves00000000
99Peoria Rivermen0120206570
1010Adirondack Phantoms-11340006282
1111Connecticut Whale-144600086112
1212Hershey Bears-35030101147
1313Oklahoma City Barons-36040001854
1414Rockford IceHogs-38040001957
1515Saint-Jean IceCaps-44040001054
1616Hamilton Bulldogs-484500084143
1717Abbotsford Heat-56040001975
1818Grand Rapids Griffins-61040002283