Farm LeadersLast Update - 18 mai 2017 at 23:48
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ryan Spooner (R) (PRO)X15283260371010243374193737,84%1035723,826713734101243
2Jake Virtanen (R) (MAN)X2430295927113554129135497422,22%950821,1877141871101241
3Robby Fabbri (R) (PRO)X1524295336200231775234332,00%433522,345712934112437
4Chris Tierney (R) (LER)X231835531231251827111456516,22%2250021,7239121051112358
5Nick Bonino (WBC)X14242549452011656144342,86%627919,965510838011025
6Mikhail Grigorenko (R) (LER)X232622481223151128105386724,76%1444719,427613124900011
7Brett Connolly (R) (PRO)X152917463300211668143342,65%928318,89538933112341
8Pascal Dupuis (MAN)X162125463195231175154028,00%1032420,22268847404531
9Dmitrij Jaskin (R) (LER)X2324204413120301974264532,43%1237716,396814205400000
10Andrew Desjardins (MAN)X24172744326450254599354317,17%1850921,192571976123446
11Linden Vey (R) (MAN)X18152742137521647183131,91%926614,773141785200000
12Sven Baertschi (R) (WBC)X14192140442041249213438,78%325818,4333653801113
13Hunter Shinkaruk (R) (CON)X1125143911210131476234932,89%323121,01538815101213
14Nathan Gerbe (MAN)X1623163917135242061182937,70%827217,0293121043000030
15Cedric Paquette (R) (PRO)X151028383133526192981934,48%223415,5736963300001
16Sam Reinhart (R) (WOR)X11181937120031146152839,13%922720,6536943100001
17Ales Hemsky (PRO)X141621373411531440182540,00%830922,08369332112137
18Erik Haula (R) (WBC)X141324372420241748243027,08%727119,38134537202314
19Ben Hutton (R) (CON)X1153136-12203125820238,62%819918,11310131015011315
20Noah Hanifin (R) (MAN)X24629352141022308038157,50%3758924,5359141576022151
21Kris Versteeg (WBC)X141915342017151846183341,30%624417,4120233700000
22Nick Shore (R) (WOR)X11824321412017173893221,05%1225423,12437632202532
23Antoine Roussel (WBC)X1412183041973542838102731,58%625518,21022236000213
24Phillip Di Giuseppe (R) (PRO)X15121729274017843111927,91%721614,3903312800000
25Josh Jooris (R) (WOR)X11141428912010224062335,00%1222920,787310931022435
26Radim Vrbata (HAM)X9141327-2610100750152628,00%416217,9922431600000
27Erik Condra (PRO)X1512152719606841132429,27%619412,912132700002
28Quinton Howden (R) (LER)X2311162714120221957172819,30%1831913,850001100000
29Tom Gilbert (CON)X1162127-125541154233111,11%619918,07279815000116
30Eric Fehr (WBC)X1413132617201493351839,39%223716,93213540202425
31David Clarkson (MAN)X24121426144830481659234120,34%1037315,554812126900000
32Matt Dumba (R) (PRO)X1362026423620211329111020,69%2033825,96224428011023
33Cody Goloubef (MAN)X2462026252115152644191513,64%2648920,3847111274011151
34Alex Chiasson (R) (LER)X23121325165135442255113021,82%1043819,0435835000002
35Jay Beagle (WBC)X1491625182011726131634,62%419213,7200001123224
36Mathieu Perreault (HAM)X9101424-282020537152227,03%318019,9942672600000
37Jake McCabe (R) (PRO)X1512324424430402120945,00%3440326,88123236011140
38Charles Hudon (R) (LER)X2361723140016173592217,14%1531913,870000600000
39Marcus Granlund (R) (MAN)X245182310207227729686,49%928011,650000300002
40Zemgus Girgensons (BRD)X1110122272115211669292914,49%724422,17347521000534
41Michael Ferland (R) (WOR)X118142215491520839141920,51%824722,48145130202528
42Brandon Pirri (R) (BRD)X11912214141013640132322,50%116314,84461082100000
43Radek Faksa (R) (PRO)X15813212020101372131538,10%31409,370000000017
44Colton Parayko (R) (WBC)X1412021421410221224964,17%2433023,57011338000129
45Jori Lehtera (HAM)X981220-26141011019101042,11%718020,0213412500000
46Matt Martin (BRD)X1181220114820201060202913,33%622820,69134519213324
47Matt Bartkowski (MAN)X2151520-114032246519147,69%4350223,90369765000542
48Nick Holden (WBC)X14119204100281121874,76%2331622,59011036022128
49Vernon Fiddler (BRD)X1111819615510233672430,56%420018,2255101120101232
50Paul Byron (WBC)X1411819181210171227102440,74%624517,5001103600000
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Robin Lehner (R) (WBC)139110,8913,386920039358161100,0000130
2Antti Raanta (PRO)1110100,8823,966520043365177000,0000110
3Michal Neuvirth (MAN)1810800,8854,0110470070611277200,0000180
4John Gibson (R) (LER)2314710,8884,1813354093834389210,0000230
5Joonas Korpisalo (R) (WOR)116200,8644,945460045331146000,0000110